Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Cc Road Paver Blocks And Drain Work 🚧 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Cc Road Paver Blocks And Drain Work At Various Locations Within Tulsi Nagar, Shiv Nagar Ward 31, Zone 07. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5350 Emd: Inr 22240 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Civil Construction Projects. Bids Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Cc Road Paver Blocks, Drain Work, Construction, Tulsi Nagar, Shiv Nagar Ward 31, Zone 07, Government Tender, Bid, Civil Construction| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road Paver Blocks And Drain Work At Various Places Of Tulsi Nagar Shiv Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07
|
| Description |
Cc Road Paver Blocks And Drain Work At Various Places Of Tulsi Nagar Shiv Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_346722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020219543 |
| Tender Fee | 5350 |
| EMD | 22240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CC Road Paver Blocks and Drain work at Various Pla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415522 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Park and playground developement work at 92 blocks tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Park and playground developement work at 92 blocks tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreAt 60 quarter tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Development and repairing of park at 60 quarter tulsi nagar ward 31&#x0d zone 07&#x0d
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreProviding and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Providing and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver and extention of shed at 95 quarters a- block tulsi nagar park at ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver and extention of shed at 95 quarters a- block tulsi nagar park at ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block and construction of community shed and other repairing work in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block and construction of community shed and other repairing work in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreConstruction of drain in 86 quarter at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Construction of drain in 86 quarter at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Read moreof your Industry type