Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Paver Block And Construction Of Community Shed And Other Repairing Work In Tulsi Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07
|
| Description |
Laying Of Paver Block And Construction Of Community Shed And Other Repairing Work In Tulsi Nagar Ward 31 Zone 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_290728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020213979 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | YAYAYAT PARK ZONE 07 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of paver and extention of shed at 95 quarters a- block tulsi nagar park at ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver and extention of shed at 95 quarters a- block tulsi nagar park at ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g-91/1 to 12 in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of 98 i block and behind f-98 mandir tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreAt 60 quarter tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Development and repairing of park at 60 quarter tulsi nagar ward 31&#x0d zone 07&#x0d
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreLaying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Laying of paver block infront of g96/63 and cc work from y31 to y36 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreProviding and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Providing and fixing of paver block infront of g 86/25 tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreGranite flooring and other maintenance work near mayur park in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Granite flooring and other maintenance work near mayur park in tulsi nagar ward 31 zone 07
Read moreCc road paver blocks and drain work at various places of tulsi nagar shiv nagar ward 31 zone 07
Cc road paver blocks and drain work at various places of tulsi nagar shiv nagar ward 31 zone 07&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of public platform and road cross near chakki chouraha at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Repairing of public platform and road cross near chakki chouraha at tulsi nagar in ward 31 zone 07
Read moreof your Industry type