Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace, Ec Ii Aul 05 Of 2023 24 Improvement To Road On Garadpur Iswarpur Saline Embankment From Rd 2.00 Km To 8.00 Km.
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECCHA_94927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Additional CE, Eastern Circle II, Chandikhole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ace, ec-ii aul 11 of 2025-26 improvement to the service road of bagapatia saline embankment from rd 2.00 km to 5.00 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Improvement to the service road
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 03 of 2023-24 improvement to bijayanagar kanpur saline embankment from rd 00 km to 5.00 km and radhia kansar saline embankment from rd 3.00 km to 5.00 km. in mahakalapada block of kendrapara district
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce, ec-ii aul 06 of 2023-24 improvement to road on sunity saline embankment from rd 0.00 km to 5.00 km and sasanpeta saline embankment from rd 0.00 km to 3.900 km. in mahakalapada block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 02 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 2.50 km to 10.30 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 01 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 10.30 km to 17.140 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Road work on saline embankment
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreAul-01/ 2023-24 blacktopping to petchhela saline embankment road
Blacktopping of saline embankment road
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 04 of 2023-24 strengthening of bagapatia saline embankment including protection work and construction of one number of drainage sluice on river patasala right.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type