Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aul 03/ 2023 24 Restoration To Baragaon Saline Embankment From Rd 5.260 Km To 5.285 Km
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_AULE_93989_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-08 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Aul Embankment Division, Aul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-11/ 2023-24 improvement to petchhela saline embankment from rd 0.00km to 4.050km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-01/ 2023-24 blacktopping to petchhela saline embankment road
Blacktopping of saline embankment road
Read moreAul-08/ 2023-24 protection to scoured bank on uttikana saline embankment from rd 20570m to 20620m
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-05/ 2023-24 raising and strengthening of rajnagar gadadharpur saline embankment from rd 20.55km to 21.30km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 03 of 2023-24 improvement to bijayanagar kanpur saline embankment from rd 00 km to 5.00 km and radhia kansar saline embankment from rd 3.00 km to 5.00 km. in mahakalapada block of kendrapara district
Saline embankment road work
Read moreNid-160- restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 0.700km to 1.800km.
Read moreNid-140 restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Restoration to khalakatapatna saline embankment from rd 00 to 4.00km
Read moreof your Industry type