Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Chandibaunsamula Sluice At Rd 7.850 Km On Satagaon Saline Embankment Under Aul Embankment Division.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Chandibaunsamula Sluice At Rd 7.850 Km On Satagaon Saline Embankment Under Aul Embankment Division.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMWR_90274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/W/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7475 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6900m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6900m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 9100 m on kharinasi saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 9100 m on kharinasi saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 1500m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 1500m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7250m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7250m on bagagahana to tarapadaghat saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type