Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace, Ec Ii Aul 06 Of 2023 24 Improvement To Road On Sunity Saline Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km To 5.00 Km And Sasanpeta Saline Embankment From Rd 0.00 Km To 3.900 Km. In Mahakalapada Block Of Kendrapara District.
|
| Description |
Saline Embankment Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECCHA_94927_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 04 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Additional CE, Eastern Circle II, Chandikhole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ace,ec-ii aul 03 of 2023-24 improvement to bijayanagar kanpur saline embankment from rd 00 km to 5.00 km and radhia kansar saline embankment from rd 3.00 km to 5.00 km. in mahakalapada block of kendrapara district
Saline embankment road work
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreAul-09/ 2023-24 renovation of mahakalapada embankment sub-division office at mahakalapada.
Renovation of building
Read moreAul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-03/ 2023-24 restoration to baragaon saline embankment from rd 5.260km to 5.285km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-11/ 2023-24 improvement to petchhela saline embankment from rd 0.00km to 4.050km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 02 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 2.50 km to 10.30 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment road work
Read moreAce,ec-ii aul 01 of 2023-24 improvement to road on rajnagar gopalpur saline embankment from rd 10.30 km to 17.140 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Road work on saline embankment
Read moreAce, ec-ii aul 11 of 2025-26 improvement to the service road of bagapatia saline embankment from rd 2.00 km to 5.00 km in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Improvement to the service road
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type