Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aul 09/ 2023 24 Renovation Of Mahakalapada Embankment Sub Division Office At Mahakalapada.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_AULE_95976_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-11 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 22600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Aul Embankment Division, Aul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul-08/ 2023-24 renovation to ground floor of gupti i.b at gupti under rajnagar embankment sub division.
Renovation to building
Read moreAul-06/ 2023-24 renovation of rest shed at talchua embankment section,talchua.
Renovation of rest shed
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreAul-05/ 2023-24 renovation of rest shed at gopalpur under rajnagar embankment section, rajnagar.
Renovation of rest shed
Read moreAul-01/ 2023-24 blacktopping to petchhela saline embankment road
Blacktopping of saline embankment road
Read moreAul-04/ 2023-24 renovation of compound wall and construction of borewell at rest-shed of sub-division office campus, rajkanika.
Renovation of compound wall and construction of borewell
Read moreConstruction of two nos of additional room and renovation work of r.w sub-division office at aul for the year 2023-24
Construction of two nos of additional room and renovation work of r.w sub-division office at aul for the year 2023-24
Read moreAul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-03/ 2023-24 restoration to baragaon saline embankment from rd 5.260km to 5.285km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-11/ 2023-24 improvement to petchhela saline embankment from rd 0.00km to 4.050km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type