Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.124/23 24 Neelanchery Drainage Construction General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Thachampara Gp ,Project No.124/23 24 Neelanchery Drainage Construction General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_585989_12
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA
Tender Fee 661
EMD 6342
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section, Thachampara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.