Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration On Nh 70 Har Sukrala Road Km 0/00 To 7/165
|
| Description |
Repair Of 2 Nos Culverts And 1 No Bridge In Km 0/00 To 7/165 And C/O R/Wall At Rd 1/910 To 1/925) (Under Pdna Head)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repair and Restoration on NH-70 Har Sukrala road Km 0/00 to 7/165 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=174689 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link nh-70 har sukrala road km 0/00 to 7/165
C/o r/wall, b/wall , v-shape drain and u-shape drain and p/l cement concrete pavement in between km 0/00 to 7/165
Read moreUpgradation on t-02 har nh-70 to sukrala t-01 from km 0/0 to 7/990
Sh rectification and maintenance providing and laying wmm and repair of pot holes in km 0/0 to 7/990
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh- 503 a. at km 0/0 to 70/00
Sh construction of v shape drain alongwith cocrete in berm at km.49/900 to 49/965 (r.h.s) and 49/980 to 50/045 r.h.s
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bikeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement leg no-4 at rd 0/827 to 1/075
Read moreRepair restoration on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l wmm , cement concrete pavement ,u-shape drain in between km 0/00 to 10/600) (under pdna head )
Read moreRepair and restoration on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/300
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 5/305 to 5/435 , c/o r/wall, b/wall u-shape drain, grating in between km 0/00 to 10/300 ) (under pdna head
Read moreSdf/2024/368 (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road from nh-70 to village nagarda km 0/00 to 0/250
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 0/00 to 0/250) (deposit work)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nh-70 kaloor kohla bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 5/00 to 5/055 c/o r/wall at rd 5/060 to 5/086.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara sidhora pitaji pattan km 0/00 to 7/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/00 to 4/025
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nagrota bagwan-ranial-mubarikpur road nh-303 km.0/0 to 39/00
(sh_channelization of nallah both side for 4.0 mtr. span slab culvert at km.4/560)
Read moreof your Industry type