Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf/2024/368 (Repair Of) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road From Nh 70 To Village Nagarda Km 0/00 To 0/250
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement In Km 0/00 To 0/250) (Deposit Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108318_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDF/2024/368 (Repair of) Restoration of rain damages on link road from NH-70 to village Nagarda Km 0 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158395 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road khiyah to bhtera via thalakana km.0/0 to 4/368
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/390 to 0/405 and pcc u-shape drain at rd 0/400 with grating ) deposit work
Read moreSdf/2024/545(r/o) restoration of rain damages
Repair of road at rd. 6/540 to 6/580, 20/750 to 20/780
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bikeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement leg no-4 at rd 0/827 to 1/075
Read moreSdf/2024/491 ( restoration of rain damages on harsour garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 sdf /2024/495 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via gallian jole km. 4/0 to 22/500
Repair pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 6/0 4/0 to 22/500 respectively )
Read moreSdf/2024/500(r/o restoration of rain damages on bijhari ukhli road km. 0/0 to 16/0
Repair of pot holes v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 16/0)
Read moreSdf/2025/24(r/o) restoration of rain damages on mehre ghori dhabiri road km. 0/0 to 12/0
Repair of road in km. 0/0 to 12/0, c/o r/wall at rd. 4/200 to 4/214.70) ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2023/817(r/o) restoration of rain damages on darkoti shahtalai road km. 0/0 to 4/550
P/l interlocking paver block pavement at rd. 2/500 to 2/650) ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2025/502, sdf/2025/509(r/o) restoration of rain damages on rangas choru kandrola road km 0/00 to 6/500 and sdf/2025/501(r/o) restoration of rain damages on rangas baldook jeehan road km 0/00 to4/00
Repair of roads in betwwen km 0/00 to 6/500 , 0/00 to 4/00 respectively) .(dc deposit)
Read moreSdf/2023/818 restoration of rain damages on mehre garli road lm 0/00 to 12/00
P/l interlocking paverblock at rd 0/120 to 0/174) (dc deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type