Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration On Nh 70 Kaloor Kohla Nadaun Amtar Tillu Bilkleshwar Mahadev Road Km 0/00 To 10/300
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement In Km 5/305 To 5/435 , C/O R/Wall, B/Wall U Shape Drain, Grating In Between Km 0/00 To 10/300 ) (Under Pdna Head
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Repair and Restoration on NH-70 Kaloor Kohla Nadaun Amtar Tillu Bilkleshwar Mahadev road Km 0/00 to |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 58800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175136 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 301 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l wmm , cement concrete pavement ,u-shape drain in between km 0/00 to 10/600) (under pdna head )
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkaleshwar road
P/l b.c. 25mm thick in km. 2/0 to 5/0 with paver finisher (drrp no. hp-03-03-vr0130)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bikeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement leg no-4 at rd 0/827 to 1/075
Read moreR/r damages on link road nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bilkeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 1/030 to 1/125, 1/425 to 1/460 with u-shape drain grating work)
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25 for rural roads under hppwd sub div. nadaun on link road nh 70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilvkaleshwar hp0303 vr013010203 to 10207 km 5/000 to 7/000
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete
Read moreRe-construction of rain damages on nh-70 kohla bilkleshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement pavement in km 0/630 to 0/827 1/075 to 1/100 (leg no-4) (under demand no 10 5054-307-02) (otmnp head)
Read moreA/r m/o of road from chc to old bus stand km 0/00 to 0/300 nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun bilkaleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/360
P/f grating at rd 0/020 4/615 and p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 4/925 to 5/045
Read moreTender for restoration of lt line failed due to heavy rain and thundering at vill. nadaun amtar bela tillu baghnala on dated 30.05.2025,01.07202520.082025 01.09.2025 respectively in electrical section nadaun under esd nadaun.
Tender for restoration of lt line failed due to heavy rain and thundering at vill. nadaun amtar bela tillu baghnala on dated 30.05.2025,01.07202520.082025 01.09.2025 respectively in electrical section nadaun under esd nadaun.
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nh-70 kaloor kohla bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 5/00 to 5/055 c/o r/wall at rd 5/060 to 5/086.50
Read moreRepair and restoration on nh-70 har sukrala road km 0/00 to 7/165
Repair of 2 nos culverts and 1 no bridge in km 0/00 to 7/165 and c/o r/wall at rd 1/910 to 1/925) (under pdna head)
Read moreof your Industry type