Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Link Road Nh 70 Kohla Kaloor Nadaun Tillu Bilkeshwar Road Km 0/00 To 10/600
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement In Km 1/030 To 1/125, 1/425 To 1/460 With U Shape Drain Grating Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R/R damages on link road NH-70 Kohla Kaloor Nadaun Tillu Bilkeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 51300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141355 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on nh-70 kohla kaloor nadaun tillu bikeshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement leg no-4 at rd 0/827 to 1/075
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkaleshwar road
P/l b.c. 25mm thick in km. 2/0 to 5/0 with paver finisher (drrp no. hp-03-03-vr0130)
Read moreRepair restoration on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l wmm , cement concrete pavement ,u-shape drain in between km 0/00 to 10/600) (under pdna head )
Read moreRepair and restoration on nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilkleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/300
P/l cement concrete pavement in km 5/305 to 5/435 , c/o r/wall, b/wall u-shape drain, grating in between km 0/00 to 10/300 ) (under pdna head
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2024-25 for rural roads under hppwd sub div. nadaun on link road nh 70 kaloor kohla nadaun amtar tillu bilvkaleshwar hp0303 vr013010203 to 10207 km 5/000 to 7/000
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete
Read moreRe-construction of rain damages on nh-70 kohla bilkleshwar road km 0/00 to 10/600
P/l cement concrete pavement pavement in km 0/630 to 0/827 1/075 to 1/100 (leg no-4) (under demand no 10 5054-307-02) (otmnp head)
Read moreA/r m/o of road from chc to old bus stand km 0/00 to 0/300 nh-70 kaloor kohla nadaun bilkaleshwar mahadev road km 0/00 to 10/360
P/f grating at rd 0/020 4/615 and p/l cement concrete pavement at rd 4/925 to 5/045
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nh-70 kaloor kohla bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 5/00 to 5/055 c/o r/wall at rd 5/060 to 5/086.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
Repair of pot holes in between km 10/00 to 14/600) (under mmsrry)
Read moreR r of rain damages on kalka shimla wangtoo road nh 05
Sh construction of retaining wall at 201.755 to 201.800
Read moreof your Industry type