Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Installation Of Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Khairikala Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn. Pipariya
Description
Estimate For Installation Of Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Khairikala Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn. Pipariya
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MKVVC_343153_1
Reference
Number
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/101 Date 07.03.2024
Tender Fee 2655
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place Pipariya
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402651

Start Date March 09, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.