Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Tutadahalwada Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn. Pipariya
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Tutadahalwada Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn.
Pipariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_300701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/44 Date 21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohagaon under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohagaon under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s isharpur under chandone d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s isharpur under chandone d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s sandiya under sandiya d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s sandiya under sandiya d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Estimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s ari under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s ari under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s talkisri under makhanagar d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s talkisri under makhanagar d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreof your Industry type