Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Installation Of Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Mohagaon Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn. Pipariya
|
| Description |
Estimate For Installation Of
Additional 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv S/S Mohagaon Under Pipariya R/S D/C Of O And M Dn. Pipariya
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_300566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/42 Date 21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s tutadahalwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s tutadahalwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s isharpur under chandone d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s isharpur under chandone d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s sandiya under sandiya d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s sandiya under sandiya d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Estimate for 3.15 mva additional ptr at 33/11 kv s/s itawakhurd under gopalpur d/c (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreWork for additional 3.15 mva ptr
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33 11 kv substation dheerpura under datia rural dc division datia
Read moreEstimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv undrakacha s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva kartana s/s under oandm div. harda south
Estimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv undrakacha s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva kartana s/s under oandm div. harda south
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Read moreof your Industry type