Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Athavanad Gp 90/23 24 Soopipadi Mattummal Bhdrakali Road Taring In Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Athavanad Gp 90/23 24 Soopipadi Mattummal Bhdrakali Road Taring In Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621937_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ATVD/LSGD/ET/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- athavanad gp- 251/23-24 koodasherippara mulakkathodi road- retaring-ward 18
Annual plan- athavanad gp- 251/23-24 koodasherippara mulakkathodi road- retaring-ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp- 134/23-24 koodassherippara variyathpadi road- retarring in ward 18
Annual plan- athavanad gp- 134/23-24 koodassherippara variyathpadi road- retarring in ward 18
Read moreMla sdf 2022 23 mattummal quarterzpadi bavahajipadi road concrete athavanad gp
Mla sdf 2022 23 tirur lac work code 6582 mattummal quarterzpadi bavahajipadi road concrete athavanad gp proposed by hon.ble mla sri kurukkoli moideen
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 140/23-24-punnathala streem protection ward 02
Annual plan-athavanad gp 140/23-24-punnathala streem protection ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Annual plan-90/24 adat panchayath ward 18 - 90/23 - pulinchery vazhy maintenance ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 276/23-24 pazhiyottmana anganwadi -improvement in ward 21
Annual plan-athavanad gp 276/23-24 pazhiyottmana anganwadi -improvement in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 277/23-24 chungam anganwadi- improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-athavanad gp 277/23-24 chungam anganwadi- improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Annual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Annual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan athavanad gp- 146/23-24-kavungal streem protection in ward 11
Annual plan athavanad gp- 146/23-24-kavungal streem protection in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type