Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Athavanad Gp 140/23 24 Punnathala Streem Protection Ward 02
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Athavanad Gp 140/23 24 Punnathala Streem Protection Ward 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621937_15 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/ATVD/LSGD/ET/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan athavanad gp- 146/23-24-kavungal streem protection in ward 11
Annual plan athavanad gp- 146/23-24-kavungal streem protection in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp 143/23-24 poonchola streem -protection in ward 17
Annual plan- athavanad gp 143/23-24 poonchola streem -protection in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 77/23-24-unniyal chelakkod jumamasjid road concrete -in ward 02
Annual plan-athavanad gp 77/23-24-unniyal chelakkod jumamasjid road concrete -in ward 02
Read moreAthavanad gp 399/24-25 chungam punnathala pathway -construction in ward 3
Athavanad gp 399/24-25 chungam punnathala pathway -construction in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 276/23-24 pazhiyottmana anganwadi -improvement in ward 21
Annual plan-athavanad gp 276/23-24 pazhiyottmana anganwadi -improvement in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp 277/23-24 chungam anganwadi- improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-athavanad gp 277/23-24 chungam anganwadi- improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Annual plan-athavanad gp- 165/23-24 parikkuzhi road -renovation in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Annual plan- athavanad gp 154/23-24 veterinary dispensary -renovation in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp- 275/23-24 mangamparamb anganwadi -improvement in ward 15
Annual plan- athavanad gp- 275/23-24 mangamparamb anganwadi -improvement in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan- athavanad gp- 251/23-24 koodasherippara mulakkathodi road- retaring-ward 18
Annual plan- athavanad gp- 251/23-24 koodasherippara mulakkathodi road- retaring-ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type