Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 1404/Dpekm/23 24 Koovappady Panchayat S C Purpose Landil Nirmikkunna S C Commun I Ty Hal L Poortheekaranam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Reffer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655666_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET255/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011955 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp/2023-24- anganwady no.57 poortheekaranam koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1337/2024-25 myloor stadium poortheekaranam in varappetty g p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1161/dpekm 2024-25 karukutty division--kaliyarthodu poortheekaranam in karukutty gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan dpekm pro.1207 2024-25 pathakuthy samskarika nilayam poortheekaranam - kalloorkkad gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1420/dpekm/23-24- mavelipady-imury kavala canal bund road naveekaranavum samrakshanabhithi nirmanavum koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 1116-2025-2026 open gym related works -koovappady vazhakulam and kothamangalam block -panchayatsgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender-annual plan-252/24 e m s nagar road (water authority) poortheekaranam
Retender-annual plan-252/24 e m s nagar road (water authority) poortheekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-s 1176/25- dp ekm--paliam neenthalkulam poortheekaranam- - electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Annual plan-thachanattukara gp 2023-24 mcf kettidam poortheekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type