Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Gumma Tapri Bakhol Road In K.M. 0/00 To 6/00 Under Amp I For The Year 2024 25 For Rural Roads (Substituted K.M) Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And Mix Seal Surfacing Of 25 Mm Thickness (Type A) In K.M. 5/00 To 6/00
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Gumma Tapri Bakhol Road In K.M. 0/00 To 6/00 Under Amp I For The Year 2024 25 For Rural Roads (Substituted K.M) Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And Mix Seal Surfacing Of 25 Mm Thickness (Type A) In K.M. 5/00 To 6/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_89654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-1103-07 dtd 20-6-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132886 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, maintenace of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various reaches between in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00
A/r and m/o gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00, maintenace of wbm g-iii and bitumen macadam 50 mm thickness in various reaches between in k.m. 0/00 to 6/00
Read moreR/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/540 to 0/555
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Periodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Periodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Read moreR/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/655 to 0/667.50, 0/675 to 0/690 and b/wall at r.d. 0/345 to 0/353
R/r damages on gumma tapri bakhol road in k.m. 0/00 to 5/900, c/o, r/wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/655 to 0/667.50, 0/675 to 0/690 and b/wall at r.d. 0/345 to 0/353
Read moreRepair and maintenance of link road koti bakhol kadai ganganagar in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720
Providing and laying of gsb, g-ii, g-iii, 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/720
Read moreR/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at various rd between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00 and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00
R/r damages on gumma jashla reoghati road in k.m. 0/00 to 29/600, c/o, r/wall at various rd between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00 and b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 4/00
Read moreImprovement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Improvement of blackspot on gumma baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, c/o, w-metal beam crash barrier various rds in k.m. 0/00 to 0/400
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreAnnual surfacing on dhami bainsh road km. 0/00 to 6/00
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 1/000 ) under addl. kms. amp 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type