Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal On Keeth Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/800 Under Amp (Addl. Kms) For The Year 2025 For Rural Roads, Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And B.C. Of 25mm Thickness In K.M. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal On Keeth Link Road In K.M. 0/00 To 1/800 Under Amp (Addl. Kms) For The Year 2025 For Rural Roads, Maintenance Of Wbm In Patches And B.C. Of 25mm Thickness In K.M. 0/00 To 1/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_102048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2024-25-7879-82 dtd 12-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149996 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreR/r damages on (i) keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/800 and keeth bus stand to gahan road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/100
R/r damages on (i) keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/800 and (ii) keeth bus stand to gahan road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/100
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Periodical renewal on dhali dhakal road in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 under amp, maintenance of wbm in patches and bc of 25 mm thickness in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreM/t on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/130, providing and laying gsb, wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 25 mm b.c. in k.m. 0/00 to 0/550
M/t on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/130, providing and laying gsb, wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 25 mm b.c. in k.m. 0/00 to 0/550
Read moreM/t on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/130, providing and laying gsb, wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 25 mm b.c. in k.m. 0/00 to 0/550
M/t on kotla pali road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/130, providing and laying gsb, wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 25 mm b.c. in k.m. 0/00 to 0/550
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Periodical renewal on dhali dakhal jakrari road in k.m. 0/00 to 7/075, p/l, wbm, g-iii in patches and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete surfacing in k.m. 0/00 to 6/210
Read morePeriodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Periodical renewal on gumma pujali baghi road in k.m. 0/00 to 28/545, maintenance of wbm in patches and bitumen concrete 25 mm thickness between in k.m. 8/500 to 11/00
Read moreR/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
R/r damages on keeth link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/700 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/700 to 0/725
Read moreR/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deori ghat road km 0/00 to 22/00 maintenance of wbm and p/l 25mm b.c in km 18/00 to 22/00
R/r damages on kotkhai deori khaneti deori ghat road km 0/00 to 22/00 maintenance of wbm and p/l 25mm b.c in km 18/00 to 22/00
Read moreM/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
M/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreof your Industry type