Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To District Border Samsherpur Pagirwadi Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Rajur Road (Mdr 17) Km.0/00 To 21/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednaga
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairs For One Year To District Border Samsherpur Pagirwadi Pimpalgaon Nakvinda Rajur Road (Mdr 17) Km.0/00 To 21/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednaga
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.10 for 2023-2024-17 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs for one year to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur road (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist-ahmednaga
Maintenance and repairs for one year to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi te nh 50 road (sh-32) km. 18/300 to 46/00 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km 19/500 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border samsherpur pagirwadi pimalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km 19/500 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to district border samasherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km. 19/500 to 21/000 , tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to district border samasherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km. 19/500 to 21/000 , tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to district border samsherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavainda rajur road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to waki devgaon pimparakane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.0/000 to 30/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to waki devgaon pimparakane pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) km.0/000 to 30/000 tal- akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Improvement to district border to smsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajur manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km.0/00 to 14/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement and construction of retaining wall to district border to samsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajru manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Improvement and construction of retaining wall to district border to samsherpur sherankhel pimpalgaon nakvinda rajru manik ozar khadki tolarkhind to s.h.65 road. (mdr-17) km. 0/00 to 1/200 tal.akole dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of pimpalgaon depa to ambhore road (mdr-197) km. 17/000 to 23/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of pimpalgaon depa to ambhore road (mdr-197) km. 17/000 to 23/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type