Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Pimpalgaon Depa To Ambhore Road (Mdr 197) Km. 17/000 To 23/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Pimpalgaon Depa To Ambhore Road (Mdr 197) Km. 17/000 To 23/000, Tal. Akole, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068606_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.06 for 2024-2025-16 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864466 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to ambhore pimpalgaon depa adjoning road, tal. sangas.t.b.t. to ambhore pimpalgaon depa adjoning road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagarmner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to ambhore pimpalgaon depa adjoning road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datt mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road. (mdr-197) km. 24/500 to 27/500 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of pimpalgaon nakwinda to digambar mdr-17, akole dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of pimpalgaon nakwinda to digambar mdr-17, akole dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements of nh-60 to chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshwar road (mdr-22) km. 0/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of nh-60 to chandanapuri pimpalgaon matha jawalebaleshwar road (mdr-22) km. 0/000 to 6/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 0/000 to 12/000. tal-akole,
Read moreImprovements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to s.h.71 waghapur devgaon nimgaon tembhi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparane jorve datta mandir wadgaon pan to sh-50 road (mdr-197) km. 5/500 to 9/500, 10/500 to 14/00 tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Maintance and repairss for one years to sh-71 waghapur to devgaon nimgaon tembi shirapur modhalwadi pimpalgaon depa ambhore pimparne jorve dttamandir vadgaon paan r to sh-50 (mdr-197) km. 0/000 to 40/500 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement and strengthening of waki devgaon pimpalgaon nakvinda sherankhel unchkhadak akole road (mdr-18) 12/000 to 24/000. tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to district border samasherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km. 19/500 to 21/000 , tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to district border samasherpur pagirawadi pimpalgaon nakavinda rajur road (mdr-17) km. 19/500 to 21/000 , tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreSupply of goods and services for employment guarantee works at pimpalgaon depa
Supply of goods and services for employment guarantee works at pimpalgaon depa
Read moreof your Industry type