Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jawala Bramhnath Kurhad Nandgaon Rajivnagar Up To Sh293 Road Odr 13 Length 20.70 Km Tq. Darwha , Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jawala Bramhnath Kurhad Nandgaon Rajivnagar Up To Sh293 Road Odr 13 Length 20.70 Km Tq. Darwha , Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_YAVAT_1043006_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT01A/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DARWHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822013 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala brambhanath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajiv nagar road joining to sh 290 odr-13 length 20.70km in part 13/00 to 14/700, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to jawala brambhanath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajiv nagar road joining to sh 290 odr-13 length 20.70km in part 13/00 to 14/700, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- nandgavhan ,g.p. - kurhad bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- nandgavhan ,g.p. - kurhad bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Improvement to jawala gangaon road odr-66 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to lakh khind umari sewadas nagar including construction of minor bridge in ch 0/500 odr-18 length 11.00km, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to lakh khind umari sewadas nagar including construction of minor bridge in ch 0/500 odr-18 length 11.00km, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement with bridge railling on mangkinhi telgavhan kasargaon road odr-12 in km 7/00 to 9/00 and railling on 0/300 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type