Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Jawala Gangaon Road Odr 66 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Jawala Gangaon Road Odr 66 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914504_16
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office Of Superintending Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.