Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kumbharkinhi Nilona Kurhad Road Joining To Sh293 Vr 66 Length 6.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kumbharkinhi Nilona Kurhad Road Joining To Sh293 Vr 66 Length 6.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_913132_33 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- kumbharkinhi ,g.p. - kumbharkinhi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- kumbharkinhi ,g.p. - kumbharkinhi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala brambhanath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajiv nagar road joining to sh 290 odr-13 length 20.70km in part 13/00 to 14/700, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to jawala brambhanath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajiv nagar road joining to sh 290 odr-13 length 20.70km in part 13/00 to 14/700, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at kumbharkinhi run by asta mahila prabhag sangh kumbharkinhi, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at kumbharkinhi run by asta mahila prabhag sangh kumbharkinhi, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to daryapur approach road joining to mdr 8 in part 0/00 to 2/00 length 1.00km actual length 2.20km, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to daryapur approach road joining to mdr 8 in part 0/00 to 2/00 length 1.00km actual length 2.20km, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approach road vr 12 joining to shw 284 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 2/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approach road vr 12 joining to shw 284 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 2/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to saikheda gondegaon vr99 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type