Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ramgaon (Rameshwar) Masani Road Vr 16 Length 4.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ramgaon (Rameshwar) Masani Road Vr 16 Length 4.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_955709_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT12B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt of borisigh- pahur- road vr-108 total length -4.00 part 0/00 to 4/00 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Stbt of borisigh- pahur- road vr-108 total length -4.00 part 0/00 to 4/00 in tq./dist. yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- ramgaon haru ,g.p. - ramgaon haru , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to padha ganeshpur road vr-67 total length 4.00 section k.m. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. pandharkawada dist. yavatmal
Improvement to padha ganeshpur road vr-67 total length 4.00 section k.m. 0/00 to 4/00 tq. pandharkawada dist. yavatmal
Read moreSupply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Supply material for the work construction of pandhan road from ramgaon to kohala, g.p ramgaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hatola mankopara road vr -5, length 10.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/500 tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to hatola mankopara road vr -5, length 10.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/500 tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hatola awadhut maharaj mandir road vr 2 total length 3.20km (actual length 3.60), tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to hatola awadhut maharaj mandir road vr 2 total length 3.20km (actual length 3.60), tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approach road vr 12 joining to shw 284 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 2/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approach road vr 12 joining to shw 284 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 2/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type