Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lakh Khind Umari Sewadas Nagar Including Construction Of Minor Bridge In Ch 0/500 Odr 18 Length 11.00 Km, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lakh Khind Umari Sewadas Nagar Including Construction Of Minor Bridge In Ch 0/500 Odr 18 Length 11.00 Km, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_951763_6 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT10/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- umari iz ,g.p. - umari iz , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- umari iz ,g.p. - umari iz , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major submersible bridge on datodi zaparwadi umari road in km 28/500 odr-139 near umari village tq arni,distt yavatmal
Construction of major submersible bridge on datodi zaparwadi umari road in km 28/500 odr-139 near umari village tq arni,distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to umari kinhala road odr-91 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to warud zaparwadi umari road odr-139 km 22/00 to 24/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to warud zaparwadi umari road odr-139 km 22/00 to 24/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on ramgaon kohala dhamangaon wagad road mdr-7 in km 2/200 tq darwha, distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type