Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On At Ch 2/800 On Telgavhan Chorkhopadi Bhandegaon Road Vr 58 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On At Ch 2/800 On Telgavhan Chorkhopadi Bhandegaon Road Vr 58 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_931585_1
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 09/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place Office Of The Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.