Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridges In Km 0/800 On Dabadi Approch Road Vr 58 To Join Sh 273 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridges In Km 0/800 On Dabadi Approch Road Vr 58 To Join Sh 273 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_970309_8 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on mangkinhi approch (warzadi border) to join vr-58 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kelzara approch road vr-105 in km0/00 to 0/600 tq arni dist yavatmal (for mkss)
Improvement to kelzara approch road vr-105 in km0/00 to 0/600 tq arni dist yavatmal (for mkss)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on vr 172 a wagad approch road near wagad village on adan river in km 0/800 to join sawangi karmala road vr-157 in tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of major bridge on vr 172 a wagad approch road near wagad village on adan river in km 0/800 to join sawangi karmala road vr-157 in tq darwha, distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on at ch 2/800 on telgavhan chorkhopadi bhandegaon road vr-58 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type