Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chinchbardi Approch Road Vr 132 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq Arni Dist
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chinchbardi Approch Road Vr 132 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tq Arni Dist
Yavatmal (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925188_10 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to ayata approch road to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-138 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to approch road kabegaon vr -34 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. loha, dist.nanded
Improvement to approch road kabegaon vr -34 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. loha, dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to kelzara approch road vr-105 in km0/00 to 0/600 tq arni dist yavatmal (for mkss)
Improvement to kelzara approch road vr-105 in km0/00 to 0/600 tq arni dist yavatmal (for mkss)
Read moreImprovement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to warud approch road vr-144 to join mdr-90 in km 0/00 to 6/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Improvement to approch road dharmapuri vr 24 km. 0/00 to 1/500, ,tq..kandhar, dist. nanded.
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreof your Industry type