Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sudhakar Nagar Approch Road Vr 109 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Sudhakar Nagar Approch Road Vr 109 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq Arni Distt Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914504_36
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 41000
Tender Value -
Place Office Of The Executive Engineer,
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.