Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 6/800 On Fubgaon Nakhegaon Tarnoli Lohi Road Mdr 25 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km 6/800 On Fubgaon Nakhegaon Tarnoli Lohi Road Mdr 25 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931585_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to chikhali tarnoli satefal mdr-2 km 12/800 to 15/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on talegaon fubgaon road join to odr (now mdr) tq. darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreOne year periodical maintenance to fubagaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi mdr-25 km.0/00 to 16/600 for part 10/00 to 13/00 and km 14/500 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal
One year periodical maintenance to fubagaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi mdr-25 km.0/00 to 16/600 for part 10/00 to 13/00 and km 14/500 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Construction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read moreNalla resectioning and deepening at village - nakhegaon no.2 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Nalla resectioning and deepening at village - nakhegaon no.2 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type