Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jawala Brambhanath Kurhad Bk Nandgavhan Rajiv Nagar Road Joining To Sh 290 Odr 13 Length 20.70 Km In Part 13/00 To 14/700, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jawala Brambhanath Kurhad Bk Nandgavhan Rajiv Nagar Road Joining To Sh 290 Odr 13 Length 20.70 Km In Part 13/00 To 14/700, Tq. Darwha, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_913132_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- nandgavhan ,g.p. - kurhad bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- nandgavhan ,g.p. - kurhad bk , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Improvement to jawala bramhnath kurhad nandgaon rajivnagar up to sh293 road odr-13 length 20.70 km tq. darwha , dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to wailingi sakhara javala bramhnath kurhad bk nandgavhan rajivnager road odr 13 to join sh 257 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to kumbharkinhi nilona kurhad road joining to sh293 vr-66 length 6.00km in part 0/00 to 1/00, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to msh 2 to golegaon kondshibk asola jawala bajar ranjala wadad karanji viregaon balegaon dhanora palshi jawala bk to dist. border odr 39 ( palashi to jawala bk.)km 32/00 to 33/00 tq. basmath
Improvement to msh 2 to golegaon kondshibk asola jawala bajar ranjala wadad karanji viregaon balegaon dhanora palshi jawala bk to dist. border odr 39 ( palashi to jawala bk.)km 32/00 to 33/00 tq. basmath
Read moreDigital and bala to anganwadi building at kurhad bk tal pachora dist jalgaon
Digital and bala to anganwadi building at kurhad bk tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read more1.construction of underground r.c.c drain at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli 2.repairs to anganwadi at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli 3.construction of underground drain at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli
1.construction of underground r.c.c drain at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli 2.repairs to anganwadi at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli 3.construction of underground drain at jawala bk tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreRepairs to psb and other works at jawala bk. tq. sengaon
Repairs to psb and other works at jawala bk. tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Improvement to pimpalgaon approch road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 joining to sh-284 darwha karanja road tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to daryapur approch road vr-128 km 0/00 to 1/500 joining to mdr8 tq darwha distt yavatmal.distt
Improvement to daryapur approch road vr-128 km 0/00 to 1/500 joining to mdr8 tq darwha distt yavatmal.distt yavatmal.
Read moreof your Industry type