Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Of Mangrulpir Darwha Loni Belora Ghatanji Shivani Road Sh 290 Km 93/100 To 122/700 In Km 95/00 To 100/100 108/00 To 122/700 ( Length 19.80 Km) In Tq.Ghatanji Distt. Yavatmal. ( For The Year 2023 24 Dsitt. Yavatmal
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Mangrulpir Darwha Loni Belora Ghatanji Shivani Road Sh 290 Km 93/100 To 122/700 In Km 95/00 To 100/100 108/00 To 122/700 ( Length 19.80 Km) In Tq. Ghatanji Distt. Yavatmal. ( For The Year 2023 24 Dsitt. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915774_1
Reference
Number
PWYC/PWD/YTL/08/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION YAVATMAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.