Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Mangrulphir Darwha Loni Belora Ghatanji Shivani Road To Msh 14, Sh 290 Km 65/00 To 68/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Mangrulphir Darwha Loni Belora Ghatanji Shivani Road To Msh 14, Sh 290 Km 65/00 To 68/00 Tq Arni Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914504_4
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office Of Superintending Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.