Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Belora Tuptakali Vasantnagar Road Mdr 27 Km 0 00 To 10 700 Part Km 0 00 To 10 700 Length 10 70 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanannce And Repairs To Belora Tuptakali Vasantnagar Road Mdr 27 Km 0 00 To 10 700 Part Km 0 00 To 10 700 Length 10 70 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1238643_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.10/25-26/WNo.07 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2136988 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to belora tuptakli vasantnagar road mdr 27 km 0 00 to 10 700 part km 0 00 to 10 700 length 10 70 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read more3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to manjarjawala belora bu. to belora kh. to district border road mdr-3 km 0/00 to 10/400 part km 6/600 to 10/400 repairs length 3.80 km tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to manjarjawala belora bu. to belora kh. to district border road mdr-3 km 0/00 to 10/400 part km 6/600 to 10/400 repairs length 3.80 km tq.pusad dist.yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tuptakali to datta mandir road vr- 78 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. digras, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to tuptakali to datta mandir road vr- 78 length 2.00 km in part km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. digras, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to singad sakhari vithala vasatnagar varandali dehani mdr 85 km 0 00 to 23 500 part km 0 00 to 12 300 length 12 30 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to singad sakhari vithala vasatnagar varandali dehani mdr 85 km 0 00 to 23 500 part km 0 00 to 12 300 length 12 30 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to hanwatkheda rohada belora road sh 249 km 0 00 to 14 500 part km 6 00 to 14 500 repairs length 5 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to hanwatkheda rohada belora road sh 249 km 0 00 to 14 500 part km 6 00 to 14 500 repairs length 5 50 km tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to chichapad wanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road mdr 42 km 0 00 to 20 500 part km 0 00 to 0 500 8 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to chichapad wanoli hivalani kondari tivarang road mdr 42 km 0 00 to 20 500 part km 0 00 to 0 500 8 00 to 10 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type