Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kolambi Ghatanji Road Sh 316 Km 11/00 To 11/400 In Ta. Dsitt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kolambi Ghatanji Road Sh 316 Km 11/00 To 11/400 In Ta. Dsitt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_52 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kolambi ghatanji road sh-316 km 11/400 to 19/600 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Improvement to kolambi ghatanji road sh-316 km 11/400 to 19/600 in tq. / dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to manjari to manusdhari road vr-135 km 0/00 to 6/00 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Improvement to manjari to manusdhari road vr-135 km 0/00 to 6/00 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha behind javade sir house in n. p. area at jagadamba nagari ghatanji ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Construction of sabhagruha behind javade sir house in n. p. area at &#x0d jagadamba nagari ghatanji ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mangi (sawargaon to sawangi approach road vr- 169 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Improvement to mangi (sawargaon to sawangi approach road vr- 169 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreExtension and concerning works to collector banglow yavatmal ta and dsitt. yavatmal
Extension and concerning works to collector banglow yavatmal ta and dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 16/00 to 17/200 in ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 16/00 to 17/200 in ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to baradtanda salod ghatana road mdr -94 km 8/500 to 10/00 ta dsitt. yavatmal
Improvement to baradtanda salod ghatana road mdr -94 km 8/500 to 10/00 ta dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with streinghting to mahmadpur approach road v. r. 6 in km 0/00 to 2/00 ta, babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Improvement with streinghting to mahmadpur approach road v. r. 6 in km 0/00 to 2/00 ta, babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreStreinghtning and black topping to mangrul- takalgaon road v. r. 51 in km. 0/00 to 2/00 ta. babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Streinghtning and black topping to mangrul- takalgaon road v. r. 51 in km. 0/00 to 2/00 ta. babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreStreinghtning and black topping to yawali- alegaon road v . r. 61 in km 0/00 to 3/00 ta. babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Streinghtning and black topping to yawali- alegaon road v . r. 61 in km 0/00 to 3/00 ta. babhulgaon dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type