Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 210/24 Construction Of Soakpit In Panchayath Compound Of Kangazha Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 210/24 Construction Of Soakpit In Panchayath Compound Of Kangazha Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614911_8 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so-203/24 construction of soakpit in mundathanam market in kangazha g.p-so-203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kangazha so-203/24 construction of soakpit in mundathanam market in kangazha g.p-so-203/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kangazha so-116/24 improvement of grama panchayat shopping complex yard in kangazha g.p
aannual plan-kangazha so-116/24 improvement of grama panchayat shopping complex yard in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-217/24 construction of compound wall in panchayt compound and provision of ancillary facilities in kangazha g.p-
Annual plan-kangazha so-217/24 construction of compound wall in panchayt compound and provision of ancillary facilities in kangazha g.p-
Read moreAnnual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-206/24 infrastructure development of mcf building in kangazha g.p-so-206/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kangazha so-206/24 infrastructure development of mcf building in kangazha g.p-so-206/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-208/24 installation of bottle booths in public palces of kangazha g.p
annual plan-kangazha so-208/24 installation of bottle booths in public palces of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so 199/24 concreting of orthadoxpally edamon road in w10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so 199/24 concreting of orthadoxpally edamon road in w10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type