Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 63/24 Centre No 40 Mappilakkunnu Anganwadi (Construction Of Compound Wall ) In W 05 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 63/24 Centre No 40 Mappilakkunnu Anganwadi (Construction Of Compound Wall ) In W 05 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614911_11 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-63/24 -centre no-40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi (construction of compound wall ) in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreCentre no - 40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi electrification
Centre no - 40 mappilakkunnu anganwadi electrification
Read moreannual plan-kangazha -so-70/24 -rennovation of centre no-49 areeckal anganwadi in w11 of kangazha g.p
annual plan-kangazha -so-70/24 -rennovation of centre no-49 areeckal anganwadi in w11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-70/24 -rennovation of centre no-49 areeckal anganwadi in w11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-70/24 -rennovation of centre no-49 areeckal anganwadi in w11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-64/24 protection wall for centre no-38 kanam anganwadi in w-04 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-64/24 protection wall for centre no-38 kanam anganwadi in w-04 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-64/24 protection wall for centre no-38 kanam anganwadi in w-04 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-64/24 protection wall for centre no-38 kanam anganwadi in w-04 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-217/24 construction of compound wall in panchayt compound and provision of ancillary facilities in kangazha g.p-
Annual plan-kangazha so-217/24 construction of compound wall in panchayt compound and provision of ancillary facilities in kangazha g.p-
Read moreof your Industry type