Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 203/24 Construction Of Soakpit In Mundathanam Market In Kangazha G.P So 203/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 203/24 Construction Of Soakpit In Mundathanam Market In Kangazha G.P So 203/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T5/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024853 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-104/24 re-tarring of mundathanam mangottupadi palackal road in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-101 i 23-24 re-tarring of peedikaparambu mundathanam road in w-10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so-159/24 construction of electric auto garage in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-210/24 construction of soakpit in panchayath compound of kangazha grama panchayath
Annual plan-kangazha so-210/24 construction of soakpit in panchayath compound of kangazha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-206/24 infrastructure development of mcf building in kangazha g.p-so-206/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kangazha so-206/24 infrastructure development of mcf building in kangazha g.p-so-206/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kangazha so-116/24 improvement of grama panchayat shopping complex yard in kangazha g.p
aannual plan-kangazha so-116/24 improvement of grama panchayat shopping complex yard in kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-208/24 installation of bottle booths in public palces of kangazha g.p
annual plan-kangazha so-208/24 installation of bottle booths in public palces of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so 199/24 concreting of orthadoxpally edamon road in w10 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so 199/24 concreting of orthadoxpally edamon road in w10 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type