Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Improvement Of Drainage 2024 2025 Improvement Of Drainage Facilities Between Ch 9 400 And 9 600 Kulangarath Aroor Gulikapuzha Road General Civil Work
Description
Improvement Of Drainage Facilities Between Ch 9 400 And 9 600 Kulangarath Aroor Gulikapuzha Road
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_683760_1
Reference
Number
D5/TN/05/2024-25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 29001
Tender Value -
Place Kuttiady
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063833

Start Date August 02, 2024 20:00
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 751 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.