Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sr 2024 25 Improvement Of Drainage 2024 2025 Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch. 4/300 And Improvement Of Drainage Facilities Between Ch. 3 600 To 4 316 Vattoli Pathirapatta Road
Description
General Sr 2024 25 Improvement Of Drainage 2024 2025 Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert At Ch. 4/300 And Improvement Of Drainage Facilities Between Ch. 3 600 To 4 316 Vattoli Pathirapatta Road
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_686777_1
Reference
Number
DB3/TN/35/2024-25
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place vattoli pathirapatta
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072684

Start Date September 04, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 722 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.