Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mangalam Project Dam Section Improvement Of Rbmc Between Ch 7 300 Km And 7 600 Km
|
| Description |
Mangalam Project &Amp#X0d
Dam Section Improvement Of Rbmc Between&Amp#X0d
Ch 7 300 Km And 7 600 Km
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_744220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3410/2024_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199623 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600 km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 450 km to 1 600&#x0d km of vandazhy fb offtake from ch 7 300 km&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project improvement (rbmc ch 4 520 km ) of punnappadam distributory ch 4 300 km to 4 500km
Earth work, demolishing cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, pvc wheep holes , plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200 km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025 &#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch.0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of choorakkode fb of rbmc
Read moreMangalam project cada2025 26-mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800 km of ayyappankunnu cada of chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada2025&#x0d 26-mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 1 400 km to 1 800&#x0d km of ayyappankunnu cada of&#x0d chittilancherry distributary of rbmc
Read moreGeneral psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
General psm 2023 24 improvement works to rbmc between ch 12 300 and 12 400 km general civil wor
Read moreGeneralpsm 2023 24 improvement work to rbmc between ch. 20 200 to 20 600 kmgeneral civil work
Generalpsm 2023 24 improvement work to rbmc between ch. 20 200 to 20 600 kmgeneral civil wor
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam distributary
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch 0 240 km to ch 0 &#x0d 460 km of chittady cada of punnappadam&#x0d distributary
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project improvement of rbmc ch 2 900 km to ch 3 000 km right side wall and ramp half portion bed
Earth work,demolishing cement concrete, cement concrete centering and shuttering, , plastering and filling
Read moreMangalam project cada 2025 26 mangalam dam section modernization of field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200 km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary of rbmc
Mangalam project cada 2025&#x0d 26 mangalam dam section modernization of&#x0d field channel between ch0 000 km to 0 200&#x0d km of parukkampadam thachakkode cada&#x0d offtake 2 800 km of punnappadam distributary&#x0d of rbmc
Read moreof your Industry type