Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Construction Of Drainage Work At Padanilam Narikkuni Road Ch In Between 2/400 To 2/600 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Construction Of Drainage Work At&Amp#X0d
Padanilam Narikkuni Road Ch In Between&Amp#X0d
2/400 To 2/600 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_665922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/19039/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034301 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road
Read moreGeneral-cross drainage construction in kakkur narikkuni road between km 2/250 lhs-elathur lac-general civil work
General-cross drainage construction in kakkur narikkuni road between km 2/250 lhs-elathur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction culvert and drainage facility to kappad thusharagiri adivaram road in between 18 400 to 19 100 rhs and lhspwd narikkuni roads general civil work
General construction culvert and drainage facility to kappad thusharagiri adivaram road in between 18 400 to 19 100 rhs and lhspwd narikkuni roads general civil work
Read moreGeneral or 2024 25 providing urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at poonoor narikkuni road ch 2 050 to 2 200 rhs lhs general civil work
General or 2024 25 providing urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at poonoor narikkuni road ch 2 050 to 2 200 rhs lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral drainage ambalappara mannur road konganpara ch 1 100 to 1 400 drainage works in ambalappara mannur road at konganpara between ch 1 100 to 1 400 in ottapalam lac general civil work
General drainage ambalappara mannur road konganpara ch 1 100 to 1 400 drainage works in ambalappara mannur road at konganpara between ch 1 100 to 1 400 in ottapalam lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch-233/600 to ch-233/900-general civil work
General-construction of drain on old nh17 between ch-233/600 to ch-233/900-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni section-general civil work
General-urgent reconstruction culvert and&#x0d drainage work at kappad thusharagiri&#x0d adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni&#x0d section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of drainage facilities in pancode vadavucode road at ch.2/400-2024- 25-general civil work
The provisions&#x0d included in this estimate are earthwork&#x0d excavation for irish drain and open drain plain&#x0d cement concrete for foundation m15 for&#x0d side wall and rcc grade m20, supply fitting&#x0d and placing an uncoated hysd bar&#x0d reinforcement
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024-25-improvement works to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100 to 2/400 km-general civil work
General-psm 2024-25-improvement works&#x0d to mudikkode branch canal between ch. 2/100&#x0d to 2/400 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of drainage at between ch - 4/400 to 4/800 in kadalundi chettiyarmadu road in vallikunnu lacgeneral civil work-general civil work
General-construction of drainage at&#x0d between ch - 4/400 to 4/800 in kadalundi&#x0d chettiyarmadu road in vallikunnu lacgeneral&#x0d civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type