Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr 2024 25 Providing Drainage Facilities From Ch 0 400 To 0 600 And Allied Works In Tb Road Kayamkulam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr 2024 25 Providing Drainage Facilities From Ch 0 400 To 0 600 And Allied Works In Tb Road Kayamkulam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_688363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/21950/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071250 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 9 400 and 9 600 kulangarath aroor gulikapuzha road
Read moreGeneral-sr-2024-25 providing drainagefacility at muttathiparambu road ch 0/600-0/750-providing drainage facility at muttathiparambu road -general civil work
General-sr-2024-25 providing drainage facility at muttathiparambu road ch 0/600-0/750-providing drainage facility at muttathiparambu road -general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
General providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
Read moreImprovement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch. 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur
Improvement of drainage 2024 2025 reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch. 0 510 and improvement of drainage facilities between ch.&#x0d 0 300 to 0 600 kallachi vaniyur &#x0d
Read more-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drain covering slab on kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400 0 600 general civil work
General providing drain covering slab on&#x0d kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400&#x0d 0 600 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 2025 providing drainage facilities in bhoothakulam hs road between ch 1/240 1/350 and approach road ch 0/0000/200 general civil work
General sr 2024 2025 providing drainage facilities in bhoothakulam hs road between ch 1/240 1/350 and approach road ch 0/0000/200 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type