Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.68 24 Pravithanam Plamoodu Junction Ariyikkal Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 1
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.68 24 Pravithanam Plamoodu Junction Ariyikkal Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629035_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/BHM/68/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharanaganam gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990340 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.197-24-mcf building construction ward-11(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.197-24-mcf building construction ward-11(retender)
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.56-24maintenance of muringa pampoorampara road ward-11
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.56-24maintenance of muringa pampoorampara road ward-11
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.99-24construction of toilet in homeo dispensery(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.99-24construction of toilet in homeo dispensery(retender)
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.211 24 construction of ullanad janakeeya health subcentre
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.211 24 construction of ullanad janakeeya &#x0d health subcentre
Read moreBhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no.27_24-maintenance of anganavadi no 1 ward 12
Bhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no.27_24-maintenance of anganavadi no 1 ward 12
Read moreKadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.68/24-rennovation of kodumpidy vazhakattu road
Kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.68/24-rennovation of kodumpidy vazhakattu road
Read moreof your Industry type