Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.71/24 Thevarpadam Nariyanganam Vazhayil Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 6
|
| Description |
Proj.No.71/24 Thevarpadam Nariyanganam Vazhayil Bhagam Road Concreting Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604053_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
proj.no.41/24-maintenance of alamattom kakkanad bhagam road
Read moreMla sdf padinjath pariyath bhagam road concreting chainage from 0/27 to 0/64.5 bharananganam gp
Road work
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.187/24-winners club kaippayil thirunakkara road concreting ward 2
proj.no.187/24-winners club kaippayil thirunakkara road concreting ward 2
Read moreMla sdf padinjath pariyath bhagam road concreting chainage from 0/00 to 0/27 m bharananganam gp
Road work
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.68-24pravithanam plamoodu junction ariyikkal bhagam road concreting ward-1
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.68-24pravithanam plamoodu junction ariyikkal bhagam road concreting ward-1
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.69/24-pravithanam mankara kollapally road ousephparambil bhagom footpath concreting in ward-1
Proj.no.69/24-pravithanam mankara kollapally road ousephparambil bhagom footpath concreting in ward-1
Read moreProj.no.295/24 div.5 vadakkinazhikath-vazhayil road concreting puthoor roadkochunada road retarringkorattuvila road reconcretingkochun
Proj.no.295/24 div.5 vadakkinazhikath-vazhayil road concreting puthoor roadkochunada road retarringkorattuvila road reconcretingkochunada lakshamveedu reconcreting and maintenance of drain
Read moreBhm gp 76/26 maintenance of bharananganam olickal kakoli bhagam road ward 7
Bhm gp 76/26 maintenance of bharananganam olickal kakoli bhagam road ward 7
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Proj.no.42/24-maintenance of ozhukupara alamattom road
Read moreof your Industry type