Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bhm Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.211 24 Construction Of Ullanad Janakeeya Health Subcentre
|
| Description |
Bhm Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.211 24 Construction Of Ullanad Janakeeya &Amp#X0d
Health Subcentre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/BHM/211/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharanaganam gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010620 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no 33-24 maintenance of chc subcentre in ward-13
Bhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no 33-24 maintenance of chc subcentre in ward-13
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.36 24maintenance of edappady chc subcentre in ward 9(re tender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.36 24maintenance of edappady chc subcentre in &#x0d ward 9(re tender)
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.239 23(181 24) extension work at chc ullanad hub lab for improving basic facilities- extension(re tender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.239 23(181 24) extension work at chc &#x0d ullanad hub lab for improving basic facilities- extension(re &#x0d tender)
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Proj.no.45/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam road in ward 5
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.97-24maintenance of panchayath well(retender)
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Proj.no.46/24-maintenance of ullanad vezhanganam west road in ward 5
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.197-24-mcf building construction ward-11(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.197-24-mcf building construction ward-11(retender)
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.56-24maintenance of muringa pampoorampara road ward-11
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.56-24maintenance of muringa pampoorampara road ward-11
Read moreBhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.99-24construction of toilet in homeo dispensery(retender)
Bhm gp (2023-2024) proj.no.99-24construction of toilet in homeo dispensery(retender)
Read moreBhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no.27_24-maintenance of anganavadi no 1 ward 12
Bhm gp 2023-2024 proj.no.27_24-maintenance of anganavadi no 1 ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type