Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 563/2022 23 Construction Of Nambyarkulam Drinking Water Project In Manjoor Gp General Civil Work (486/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 563/2022 23 Construction Of Nambyarkulam Drinking Water Project In Manjoor Gp General Civil Work (486/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_7 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no 563 2022 23 pulamoola anganvadi repair in panamaram gp
Annual plan project no 563 2022 23 pulamoola anganvadi repair in panamaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2022-23 shankarankunnu drinking water project in ward 15 of adimali gp-262/2022-23-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2022-23 shankarankunnu drinking water project in ward 15 of adimali gp-262/2022-23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 571/2022-23-vaikom division-construction of take a break project udayanapuram gp (383/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 929/22-23- thalappalam panchayat ward 7 - completion of injolikkav drinking water project -general civil work (518/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 929/22-23- thalappalam panchayat ward 7 - completion of injolikkav drinking water project -general civil work (518/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 muriyad gp anganwadi drinking water project - ward 8-project number 308-general civil work-2022-2023
Annual plan2022 23 muriyad gp anganwadi drinking water project ward 8-project number 308-general civil work-2022-2023
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 950/2022-23-maintanance of kottayam district hospital road (410/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type