Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur Shah.N Zone
Description
Supply Of M.S.Crossing For Drains At Mpl. Store In Ward No.228/40 E Maujpur Shah.N Zone
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_MCD_157972_1
Reference
Number
E.E.(M)-IV-SHN/2023-24/03-01
Tender Fee 590
EMD 7950
Tender Value -
Place MCD Zonal Building, Shahdara North Zone, Top floo
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date June 20, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.